24. schůze, 19. hlasování, 4. dubna 2000, 15:19
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 188 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 69 | N Ne: 70 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 12 | Z Zdržel se: 49 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- 0 Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 14)
- N Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 69 | 70 | 12 | 49 | 0 |