17. schůze, 8. hlasování, 12. října 1999, 14:45
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 54 | N Ne: 59 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 72 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- Z Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Lux
- 0 Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- Z Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- Z František Brožík
- 0 Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- Z Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 14)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- N Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 18)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- 0 Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 54 | 59 | 15 | 72 | 0 |