5. schůze, 37. hlasování, 14. října 1998, 18:50
Vl.návrh zák. o státním rozpočtu - 1999
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 199 | Je třeba: 100
A Ano: 50 | N Ne: 93 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | Z Zdržel se: 56 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Lux
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- Z Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 12)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- Z František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 19Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 50 | 93 | 1 | 56 | 0 |