16. schůze, 205. hlasování, 10. května 2011, 14:07
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 141 | Je třeba: 71
A Ano: 126 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 37 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 14 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 8M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- 0 Jiří Besser
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Fuksa
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Luděk Jeništa
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- 0 Kateřina Klasnová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Aleš Rádl
- M David Rath
- A Jan Smutný
- A Marek Šnajdr
- A Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Radim Vysloužil
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Jan Babor
- 0 Václav Baštýř
- 0 Jan Bauer
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- 0 František Dědič
- 0 Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Martin Gregora
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- A Viktor Paggio
- A Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Michal Janek
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- M Karel Šidlo
- A Jaroslav Škárka
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jaromír Drábek
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Patricie Kotalíková
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Jan Kubata
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Jiří Šlégr
- A Milan Šťovíček
- A Jiří Šulc
- A Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Vít Bárta
- 0 Pavel Bém
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Jaroslav Eček
- A Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- M Tomáš Chalupa
- A Radek John
- A Jana Kaslová
- A Lenka Kohoutová
- 0 Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Václav Kubata
- 0 František Laudát
- 0 Karolína Peake
- M Gabriela Pecková
- A Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- 0 David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Václav Horáček
- Z Marie Nedvědová
- 0 Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Petr Skokan
- A Ivana Weberová
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 4)
- A Ludmila Bubeníková
- A Jana Drastichová
- 0 Pavel Drobil
- 0 Milada Halíková
- M Petr Jalowiczor
- M Václav Klučka
- A Kristýna Kočí
- 0 Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Lukša
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jiří Rusnok
- M Adam Rykala
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Igor Svoják
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Jaroslava Wenigerová
- A Renáta Witoszová
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Josef Cogan
- A Leoš Heger
- M Zdeňka Horníková
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Soňa Marková
- A Jiří Oliva
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Jan Pajer
- Z Pavel Staněk
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- M Václav Cempírek
- A Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Radim Jirout
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Václav Neubauer
- A Miroslav Petráň
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- M František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Ladislav Jirků
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Josef Novotný st.
- Z Aleš Roztočil
- M Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Michal Babák
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Dobeš
- A Dana Filipi
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- Z Jan Husák
- A Otto Chaloupka
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- M Anna Putnová
- A Jaroslava Schejbalová
- A František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- 0 Lenka Andrýsová
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Jiří Krátký
- 0 Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- A Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Tomáš Úlehla
- M Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 126 | 1 | 37 | 14 | 22 |