13. schůze, 54. hlasování, 2. února 2011, 11:40
Vl.n.z. o zákazu kazetové munice
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 181 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 132 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | M Omluven: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 49 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jiří Besser
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Fuksa
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Luděk Jeništa
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Kateřina Klasnová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z David Rath
- Z Jan Smutný
- Z Marek Šnajdr
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- A Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Radim Vysloužil
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Václav Baštýř
- A Jan Bauer
- 0 Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Martin Gregora
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Viktor Paggio
- A Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Milada Emmerová
- A Michal Janek
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- Z Jaroslav Škárka
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Jaromír Drábek
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Patricie Kotalíková
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Jiří Šlégr
- A Milan Šťovíček
- A Jiří Šulc
- Z Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vít Bárta
- A Pavel Bém
- A Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Jaroslav Eček
- A Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- 0 Tomáš Chalupa
- A Radek John
- Z Jana Kaslová
- A Lenka Kohoutová
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- A Václav Kubata
- Z František Laudát
- A Karolína Peake
- A Martin Pecina
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- A Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Boris Šťastný
- 0 David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Václav Horáček
- A Marie Nedvědová
- M Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Petr Skokan
- A Ivana Weberová
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Ludmila Bubeníková
- A Jana Drastichová
- Z Pavel Drobil
- A Milada Halíková
- M Petr Jalowiczor
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kristýna Kočí
- A Kateřina Konečná
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Lukša
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jiří Rusnok
- M Adam Rykala
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Igor Svoják
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Jaroslava Wenigerová
- A Renáta Witoszová
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Josef Cogan
- A Leoš Heger
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Soňa Marková
- A Jiří Oliva
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Jan Pajer
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Václav Cempírek
- Z Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Radim Jirout
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Václav Neubauer
- A Miroslav Petráň
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Ladislav Jirků
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Josef Novotný st.
- A Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- Z Michal Babák
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Josef Dobeš
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- 0 Jan Husák
- A Otto Chaloupka
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Anna Putnová
- Z Jaroslava Schejbalová
- A František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Lenka Andrýsová
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- A Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Alena Hanáková
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- 0 Josef Smýkal
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Tomáš Úlehla
- Z Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 132 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 4 |