51. schůze, 23. hlasování, 13. června 2002, 12:41
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 181 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 56 | N Ne: 78 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 47 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Augustin Bubník
- 0 Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- 0 Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- Z Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- 0 Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- 0 Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- 0 Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- 0 František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- Z František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 190 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- N Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 56 | 78 | 19 | 47 | 0 |