46. schůze, 436. hlasování, 12. února 2002, 16:43
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 165 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 94 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 21 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 50 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- M Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- M Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- Z Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- 0 Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- Z Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- M Miroslav Grégr
- Z Josef Hojdar
- M Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- Z Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Pavel Plánička
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- M Josef Vejvoda
- M Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- Z Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- M Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- M Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Václav Grulich
- 0 Jan Grůza
- M Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- M Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- 0 Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- M Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- 0 Svatomír Recman
- M Karel Sehoř
- 0 Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Západočeský | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 94 | 21 | 21 | 50 | 14 |