46. schůze, 333. hlasování, 7. února 2002, 16:53
Návrh zákona o obecní policii
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 109 | Je třeba: 55
A Ano: 56 | N Ne: 34 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 82 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- 0 Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- M Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- 0 Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 12Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- 0 Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- M Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- 0 Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- 0 František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- N Pavel Pešek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 14M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- 0 Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- M Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- 0 Pavel Plánička
- A Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- 0 Josef Vejvoda
- M Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 13Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- 0 Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- 0 Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- M Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- Z Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 6)
- 0 Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- 0 František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- 0 Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- 0 Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 12Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- M Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Zdeňka Stránská
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- 0 Miloslav Vlček
- 0 Vojtěch Vymětal
- 0 Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 14Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- M Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- 0 Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Jitka Kocianová
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- 0 Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- 0 Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- 0 Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
Středočeský | 22 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
Východočeský | 25 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 56 | 34 | 82 | 19 | 9 |