43. schůze, 523. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 16:26
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 94 | N Ne: 61 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 38 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- N Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 94 | 61 | 7 | 38 | 0 |