43. schůze, 430. hlasování, 18. prosince 2001, 15:23
Návrh zákona o SR na rok 2002
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 127 | N Ne: 47 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- Z Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- N Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 6)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- N Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- N Dalibor Matulka
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 127 | 47 | 7 | 19 | 0 |