35. schůze, 13. hlasování, 3. dubna 2001, 14:54
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 138 | N Ne: 15 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 24 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- Z Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- 0 Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 33N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- N Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 23N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 138 | 15 | 23 | 24 | 0 |