27. schůze, 27. hlasování, 14. září 2000, 10:18
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 192 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 142 | N Ne: 44 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | Z Zdržel se: 6 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- 0 Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 24N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 142 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 0 |