17. schůze, 6. hlasování, 12. října 1999, 14:44
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 114 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 54 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- 0 Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- 0 Josef Lux
- 0 Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- 0 Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- 0 Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 114 | 17 | 15 | 54 | 0 |