111. schůze, 237. hlasování, 16. července 2021, 10:12
Novela z. - energetický zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 151 | Je třeba: 76
A Ano: 98 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 49 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Olga Sommerová
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 98 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 47 |