111. schůze, 225. hlasování, 16. července 2021, 09:56
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 151 | Je třeba: 76
A Ano: 22 | N Ne: 32 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 46 | Z Zdržel se: 97 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Jan Jakob
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Olga Sommerová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 8)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 7)
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 22 | 32 | 3 | 97 | 46 |