104. schůze, 186. hlasování, 1. června 2021, 14:33
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 174 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 130 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- 0 Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Olga Sommerová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- 0 Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- 0 Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 130 | 1 | 10 | 43 | 16 |