100. schůze, 13. hlasování, 29. dubna 2021, 16:31
Novela z. - trestní zákoník
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 82 | Je třeba: 42
A Ano: 14 | N Ne: 11 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 118 | Z Zdržel se: 57 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- N Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 12)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 57 | 118 |