100. schůze, 7. hlasování, 29. dubna 2021, 15:07
N. ústav. z. - Listina základních práv a svobod
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 30 | N Ne: 36 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 105 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 30 | 36 | 0 | 29 | 105 |