87. schůze, 265. hlasování, 24. března 2021, 09:50
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 100 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 45 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 100 | Z Zdržel se: 55 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 19)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 100 |