87. schůze, 240. hlasování, 12. března 2021, 12:51
Novela z. o ČNB - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 78 | Je třeba: 40
A Ano: 27 | N Ne: 38 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 122 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 5M Omluven: 8)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- N Jaroslava Puntová
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 14)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6M Omluven: 13)
- N Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 13)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 27 | 38 | 0 | 13 | 122 |