87. schůze, 227. hlasování, 11. března 2021, 11:04
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 91 | Je třeba: 46
A Ano: 32 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 107 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 14)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 10)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 107 |