79. schůze, 236. hlasování, 27. ledna 2021, 18:20
Novela z. o státním občanství ČR
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 87 | Je třeba: 44
A Ano: 9 | N Ne: 9 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 113 | Z Zdržel se: 69 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- N Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 9)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 16)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 12)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 69 | 113 |