79. schůze, 166. hlasování, 26. ledna 2021, 19:23
Novela z. o návykových látkách
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 89 | Je třeba: 45
A Ano: 55 | N Ne: 27 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 111 | Z Zdržel se: 7 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- N František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4M Omluven: 6)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 17)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 12)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 55 | 27 | 0 | 7 | 111 |