79. schůze, 152. hlasování, 26. ledna 2021, 15:10
Vl.n.z. - invazní nepůvodní druhy - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 83 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 101 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 4)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 101 |