79. schůze, 57. hlasování, 20. ledna 2021, 11:23
Novela z. o potravinách a tabákových výrobcích - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 103 | Je třeba: 52
A Ano: 28 | N Ne: 28 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 97 | Z Zdržel se: 47 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- N Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 14)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 10)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 12)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 47 | 97 |