75. schůze, 4. hlasování, 10. prosince 2020, 11:35
Vl.n.z. o lobbování
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 79 | Je třeba: 40
A Ano: 24 | N Ne: 20 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 121 | Z Zdržel se: 35 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 8)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 15)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 14)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 121 |