72. schůze, 43. hlasování, 2. prosince 2020, 09:36
Novela z. - horní zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 100 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 9 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 99 | Z Zdržel se: 90 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 8)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 17)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 10)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 99 |