64. schůze, 3. hlasování, 5. listopadu 2020, 09:42
Vl.n.z. - stavební zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 36 | N Ne: 41 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 105 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4M Omluven: 7)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 11)
- N Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- N Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 36 | 41 | 0 | 18 | 105 |