62. schůze, 167. hlasování, 27. října 2020, 15:58
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 126 | Je třeba: 64
A Ano: 97 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 74 | Z Zdržel se: 23 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 9)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 97 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 74 |