62. schůze, 48. hlasování, 21. října 2020, 09:31
Novela z. o daních z příjmů
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 98 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 45 | N Ne: 18 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 102 | Z Zdržel se: 35 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 13)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- Z Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 45 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 102 |