62. schůze, 28. hlasování, 20. října 2020, 17:35
COVID-19
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 94 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 72 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 106 | Z Zdržel se: 22 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 5)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 14)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 106 |