58. schůze, 210. hlasování, 18. září 2020, 13:06
Novela z. o obalech - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 92 | Je třeba: 47
A Ano: 17 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 108 | Z Zdržel se: 54 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 12)
- M Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 15)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 54 | 108 |