45. schůze, 138. hlasování, 5. května 2020, 15:22
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 191 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 14 | N Ne: 67 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 110 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 1)
- N Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- N Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- N Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 13)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 14 | 67 | 0 | 110 | 9 |