40. schůze, 155. hlasování, 29. ledna 2020, 17:05
Novela z. - knihovní zákon
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 142 | Je třeba: 72
A Ano: 130 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | M Omluven: 35 | Z Zdržel se: 12 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- 0 Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- 0 Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- 0 Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- 0 Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 4)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- 0 Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 190 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 130 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 35 |