30. schůze, 1057. hlasování, 21. června 2019, 11:04
Novela z. o léčivech
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 155 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 151 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 40 | Z Zdržel se: 4 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 13)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- 0 Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 11M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 20M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 4)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- 0 Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 151 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 40 |