28. schůze, 92. hlasování, 23. dubna 2019, 14:27
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 69 | N Ne: 39 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 76 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 69 | 39 | 1 | 76 | 15 |