24. schůze, 269. hlasování, 21. prosince 2018, 09:34
Novela z. o léčivech - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 85 | N Ne: 75 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 15 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 8)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- 0 Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 85 | 75 | 3 | 15 | 22 |