20. schůze, 192. hlasování, 2. listopadu 2018, 10:28
Novela z. o léčivech
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 167 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 62 | N Ne: 50 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 31 | Z Zdržel se: 55 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Marek Novák
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 62 | 50 | 2 | 55 | 31 |