20. schůze, 185. hlasování, 2. listopadu 2018, 09:14
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 157 | Je třeba: 79
A Ano: 46 | N Ne: 8 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 103 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- 0 Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 7)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- 0 Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- 0 Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 46 | 8 | 11 | 103 | 32 |