6. schůze, 18. hlasování, 18. ledna 2018, 11:08
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 124 | Je třeba: 63
A Ano: 123 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 35 | M Omluven: 41 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 190 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- 0 Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- 0 Jan Farský
- 0 Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Robert Pelikán
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Andrea Babišová
- 0 Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- 0 Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- 0 Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Pavel Blažek
- 0 Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- 0 David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- 0 Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- 0 Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- 0 Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 123 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 41 |