41. schůze, 18. hlasování, 16. dubna 1996, 16:36
T 2072 zařadit jako bod 49 a 105
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 113 | N Ne: 36 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 29 | X Nehlasoval |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Bachna
- A Eduard Bureš
- N Jan Decker
- X Václav Exner
- A Andrej Gjurič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Pavel Hirš
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- X Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Jan Krámek
- X Oldřich Kužílek
- N Ivan Mašek
- A Tomáš Páv
- N Jiří Payne
- X Pavel Seifer
- A Antonín Sochor
- A Marie Stiborová
- A Tomáš Svoboda
- N Radim Špaček
- A Zdeněk Trojan
- A Zdeněk Vorlíček
- X Vratislav Votava
- A Ondřej Zemina
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Marek Benda
- N Jan Bláha
- 0 Ladislav Blažek
- A Ladislav Body
- A Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- X Josef Janeček
- X Jan Kalvoda
- A Jan Klas
- A Jan Koucký
- X Václav Krása
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Jaroslav Ortman
- N Luděk Rubáš
- A Tomáš Sojka
- N Jiří Stadler
- X Jaroslav Sýkora
- A Jiří Šoler
- N Vladimír Šuman
- X Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Zdeněk Vlček
- N Jiří Vyvadil
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Stanislava Bumbová
- A Petra Buzková
- N Jiří Hájek
- A Jan Litomiský
- 0 Karel Mach
- 0 Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Trojan
- A Jan Třebický
- N Jiří Vačkář
- X Vítězslav Valach
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- A Miroslav Čapek
- X Květoslava Čelišová
- N Miroslav Čerbák
- X Petr Čermák
- N Josef Effenberger
- 0 René Hába
- X Jiří Haringer
- A Josef Holub
- A Karel Hrdý
- A Martin Chudoba
- N Josef Ježek
- A Tomáš Ježek
- A Milada Kadlecová
- A Richard Mandelík
- X Eva Matoušková
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Pavel Petržílek
- 0 Vladimír Řezáč
- A František Trnka
- 0 Jan Vik
- A Jaroslav Žižka
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vlastimil Doubrava
- 0 Jiří Faifr
- A Ota Fejfar
- 0 Josef Hájek
- A Emil Jaroš
- X Stanislav Kozák
- N František Kozel
- 0 Michal Kraus
- N Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- X Josef Mandík
- A Václav Nájemník
- X Libor Novák
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- 0 Ladislav Rymeš
- N Pavel Severa
- A Jan Stráský
- 0 Jaroslav Štrait
- A Hana Tomanová
- A Jaroslav Unger
- 0 Josef Valenta
- X Jaroslav Vlček
- N Jan Vraný
- N Miloslav Výborný
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Ivan Bečvář
- A Josef Bejček
- A Petr Brodský
- N František Brožík
- N Viktor Dobal
- N Vladimír Koronthály
- A Bohuslav Kuba
- A Hana Lagová
- A Jiří Maryt
- 0 Miroslav Raška
- N Anna Röschová
- N Miroslav Řezníček
- A Tomáš Štěrba
- A Oldřich Váca
- A Anna Váchalová
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 9)
- 0 Stanislav Bělehrádek
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vojtěch Čechák
- A Václav Čundrle
- A Jiří Drápela
- A Tomáš Fejfar
- X Václav Grulich
- N Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- A Antonín Hrazdíra
- A Josef Hurta
- X Jan Jegla
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Petr Kavan
- A Robert Kolář
- A Josef Krupík
- 0 Jan Kryčer
- N Pavel Kulička
- 0 Milan Loukota
- A Jiří Macháček
- A Jaroslav Matějka
- X Dalibor Matulka
- X Gerta Mazalová
- N Ludvík Motyčka
- X Jan Navrátil
- 0 Luboš Němec
- N Eva Nováková
- A Miroslav Novotný
- 0 Vladimír Procházka
- X Martin Přibáň
- X Miloš Skočovský
- X Martin Syka
- A Dalibor Štambera
- X Pavel Tollner
- A Milan Uhde
- N Jiří Uřičář
- 0 Vlastimil Vlček
- 0 Oldřich Vrcha
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jan Zahradníček
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 27N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jaroslav Broulík
- A Josef Červinka
- X Robert Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- N Alfred Frommer
- A Marta Hubová
- A František Kačenka
- N Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kašpárek
- A Václav Klučka
- A Pavel Kolář
- A Josef Křížek
- N Josef Kubiš
- A Vlastislav Kuchař
- N Kateřina Lojdová
- A Jiří Machalík
- A Petr Nečas
- 0 Ladislav Nedorost
- A Jindřich Němčík
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- A Rudolf Opatřil
- A Jaroslav Palas
- N Josef Pavela
- A Jiřina Pavlíková
- A František Pluhař
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Vítězslav Sochor
- A Jaroslav Soural
- A Zbyšek Stodůlka
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Jaromír Šimánek
- A Josef Ullmann
- A Otakar Vychodil
- A Leopold Zubek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 35 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 113 | 36 | 22 | 29 | 0 |