78. schůze, 109. hlasování, 16. dubna 2010, 10:36
Novela z. o daních z příjmů
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 134 | Je třeba: 68
A Ano: 8 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 42 | M Omluven: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 125 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- 0 Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- 0 Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- M Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Babor
- M Jan Bauer
- 0 Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- M Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- M Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- M Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 18M Omluven: 1)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- 0 Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- M Monika Hašková
- 0 Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- Z Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- Z Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- 0 Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- M Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (0 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 1)
- Z Zdeněk Besta
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- 0 Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- M Věra Jakubková
- 0 Ivo Kantor
- 0 Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- 0 Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- 0 Dagmar Molendová
- Z Libor Nowak
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Petr Wolf
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- M Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- 0 Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- M Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Čepelka
- 0 Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- 0 Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- M Vladimír Hink
- M Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (0 Nepřihlášen: 11Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Zuzana Domesová
- M Dana Filipi
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- 0 Petr Hájek
- 0 Michael Hrbata
- 0 Jan Husák
- 0 Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- 0 Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- M Jiří Petrů
- M Petr Pleva
- 0 František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- 0 Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- 0 Jiří Krátký
- 0 Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Pavel Smetana
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- M František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- 0 Josef Smýkal
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- M Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- M Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 8 | 1 | 42 | 125 | 24 |