75. schůze, 124. hlasování, 12. března 2010, 11:48
Novela z. o hlavním městě Praze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 132 | Je třeba: 67
A Ano: 3 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 42 | M Omluven: 26 | Z Zdržel se: 127 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 4)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- M Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- M Jan Klas
- 0 Zdeněk Kotouš
- 0 Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- M Ondřej Plašil
- Z Aleš Rádl
- M Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- 0 Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Babor
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- M Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- M Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- M Přemysl Rabas
- M Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (0 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 18M Omluven: 1)
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- 0 Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- M Monika Hašková
- Z Kateřina Jacques
- Z Jiří Janeček
- Z Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- 0 František Laudát
- Z Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- M Pavel Ploc
- N Juraj Raninec
- 0 Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (0 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Zdeněk Besta
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- 0 Radim Chytka
- 0 Věra Jakubková
- 0 Ivo Kantor
- Z Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- M Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- 0 Libor Nowak
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- 0 Martin Říman
- Z Hana Šedivá
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Josef Ježek
- M David Kafka
- M Jozef Kochan
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- 0 Hana Orgoníková
- M Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- 0 Miloslav Soušek
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Hink
- M Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 2)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Zuzana Domesová
- M Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- Z Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- 0 Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- 0 František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- 0 Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (0 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- 0 Jiří Krátký
- 0 Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Pavel Smetana
- 0 Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- M Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 127 | 26 |