69. schůze, 2. hlasování, 10. února 2010, 09:08
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 141 | N Ne: 25 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 28 | M Omluven: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 2 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 7)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- 0 Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- 0 Ladislav Vomáčko
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- N Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- M Jiří Paroubek
- 0 Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 8)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- 0 Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- 0 Václav Exner
- A Monika Hašková
- 0 Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- 0 František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 David Rath
- 0 Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- 0 Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- N Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- N Milada Halíková
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Věra Jakubková
- A Ivo Kantor
- N Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- A Libor Nowak
- N Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- N Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- A Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- N Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- 0 Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- N Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- A Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- 0 Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- A Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- 0 Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- A František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- A Pavel Němec
- A Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 141 | 25 | 28 | 2 | 4 |