67. schůze, 56. hlasování, 27. ledna 2010, 10:10
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 139 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- M Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- N Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- Z Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 20N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- N Václav Exner
- A Monika Hašková
- M Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- Z Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Milada Halíková
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- 0 Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- A Ivo Kantor
- A Václav Klučka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- A Libor Nowak
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Petr Wolf
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Vojtěch Adam
- M Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- A Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- M Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Pavel Němec
- A Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- M Michaela Šojdrová
- M Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 139 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 13 |