64. schůze, 8. hlasování, 20. října 2009, 15:56
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 179 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 67 | N Ne: 75 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 10 | Z Zdržel se: 37 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- N Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- 0 Jan Vidím
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- M Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Marcela Mertinová
- N Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- M Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- N Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- M Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Monika Hašková
- M Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- M Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- N Josef Vondruška
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Zdeněk Besta
- Z Jiří Carbol
- N Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- N Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- M Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- A Libor Nowak
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- M Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- A Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- N Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- N Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- N Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Milan Bičík
- N František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Vojtěch Adam
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Zuzana Domesová
- A Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- Z Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- 0 Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A František Sivera
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- N Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- N Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- N Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- N Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- M Antonín Seďa
- 0 Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 67 | 75 | 11 | 37 | 10 |