60. schůze, 14. hlasování, 8. září 2009, 15:04
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 194 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 25 | N Ne: 44 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 2 | Z Zdržel se: 125 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 13)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- Z Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- Z Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- N Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- Z Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- N Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- N Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- Z Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- N František Laudát
- N Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- N Lucie Talmanová
- Z Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- Z Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 11)
- N Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- N Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- N Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- N David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- N Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 18)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- N Irena Kočí
- A Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 25 | 44 | 4 | 125 | 2 |