60. schůze, 11. hlasování, 8. září 2009, 15:01
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 195 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 74 | N Ne: 18 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 2 | Z Zdržel se: 103 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 12)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- Z Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- N Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- N Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- Z Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- Z Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- N Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- Z Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- N David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- Z Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 11)
- N Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- Z Rudolf Kufa
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- Z Petr Wolf
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- N Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 16)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- Z Irena Kočí
- A Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- N Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- Z Jindřich Valouch
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 74 | 18 | 3 | 103 | 2 |