28. schůze, 87. hlasování, 18. března 2008, 17:23
Náv.z.o přechodu Úrazové nemocnice v Brně
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 147 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | M Omluven: 8 | Z Zdržel se: 22 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- Z Anna Čurdová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- M Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- A Jan Morava
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- 0 Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- 0 Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- 0 Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 230 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 8)
- A Robert Dušek
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- A Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Jiří Carbol
- A Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Dagmar Molendová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- 0 Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Hana Šedivá
- N Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- M Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- M Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Alena Páralová
- 0 Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Bičík
- M František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- A Michael Hrbata
- Z Miloslav Kala
- Z Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- 0 Michal Pohanka
- A František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Milan Šimonovský
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- A Karel Korytář
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Martin Tesařík
- M Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 147 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 8 |