51. schůze, 64. hlasování, 23. listopadu 2005, 09:55
Senát. n. z. o státním občanství
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 180 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 61 | N Ne: 54 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 14 | M Omluven: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 65 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- N Anna Čurdová
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- A Jiřina Fialová
- A Stanislav Fischer
- M Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- Z František Koníček
- A Miloš Kužvart
- Z Dagmar Mocová
- N Pavel Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Josef Řihák
- Z Jan Schwippel
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jiří Třešňák
- Z Jan Vidím
- M František Vnouček
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jitka Kupčová
- M Jan Mládek
- N Jaromír Talíř
- Z Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Václav Grüner
- A Ivana Levá
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- A Josef Švarcbek
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Bíža
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- M Josef Hojdar
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Miroslav Pátek
- Z Josef Poláček
- A Vladimír Reiber
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- N Marek Benda
- A František Beneš
- Z Petr Bratský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- Z Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- N Taťána Fischerová
- N Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karásek
- N Jan Kavan
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- N Eva Nováková
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- N Vladimír Říha
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Lucie Talmanová
- N Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- Z Michal Kraus
- 0 Oldřich Němec
- N František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- A Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- N Radim Turek
- N Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- N Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- N Jozef Kochan
- 0 Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- N Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- N Alena Páralová
- N Pavel Severa
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miroslav Váňa
- 0 Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- A Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Jan Grůza
- Z Michal Hašek
- 0 Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostrý
- Z Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Petr Krill
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- N Ivo Vykydal
- N Jana Zwyrtek Hamplová
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- N Jan Škopík
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Petr Šulák
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 61 | 54 | 14 | 65 | 6 |